Both...

d0160943_9372834.jpg

I went to TOPSHOP in SOHO yesterday!
Actually, this was the first time...

Cuz It was opened TOPSHOP in Osaka recently.
Then it is in Umeda so I often din't go there:(
But I can go anytime cuz of NYC♥

I bought 2 backpack!
At the first, I would buy only black...
But I have found gray one lol
I was co fused which I should buy...
But I couldn't decide!

After that I bought both♥
I don't regret to buy both!Of course!
Moreover I'm a student so I can use the student discount service!hahaha



I'm happy~;)♪
[PR]
by tamxtam_1029 | 2012-03-19 09:48 | FASHION

I wanna be HIP★STER!


by Achan ;)

画像一覧

最新の記事

NEW BLOG!
at 2012-09-09 12:33
NYC is in FW!
at 2012-09-08 14:07
REMAKING STUPI..
at 2012-09-05 22:51
まめナらふ
at 2012-09-05 15:52
Fashion Week's..
at 2012-09-04 22:53

カテゴリ

全体
NYC
FASHION
FILM
WORK
PHOTO
CAFE
SHOP
TRAVEL
DIARY
ACTOR
DRAMA
MUSIC
BOOK
BICYCLE
KPOP
GUCHI
未分類

以前の記事

2012年 09月
2012年 08月
2012年 07月
more...

フォロー中のブログ

ゴルゴス-ノラリクラリ
いぬ○日記
blog20110603~

その他のジャンル

記事ランキング

ブログジャンル

海外生活
ファッション

画像一覧