STEP UP

I thought the mean of STEP UP is like Japanese English.haha
ステップアップ-SUTEPPU APPU hahaha


It's time to step up.
I can't stop now.

Now I have anbitious and big dream here in NYC.
But it's so normal.


But everyone knows THE NOMAL LIFE IS THE MOST DIFFICULT.


I just hope...I'll be able to get a normal life after I finish to do things what I want.



My older sis called me this morning.
Actually I called before, when I was crying.
At that time, I was in a house alone.
Then a new life was starting right now in Williamsburg where I like.

But even I started to live in the most favorite place, I felt "Why I'm in here in NYC alone?"
I felt LONERY strongly.

The sad thing happened to me.
I didn't expect that thing would happen to me.



But I have to know many sad and painful things will happened to me unfortunately.
Like...the death of person who I love, to lost people who I love.
Then it's gonna be bigger responsible, stable and so on...

I'm so afraid of losing someone.
But I have to accept to know about that.

The I'm also afraid of being stronger,stronger than before.
I'm getting stronger after I came to NYC.haha

Sometime I think I'm loved by many people.
But I won't be loved by anybody in the future?!
Nobody love me?! like this.haha

I don't wanna think about LOVE deeply now.haha



I wanna go to travel!
I need to change my vision of the world.
d0160943_3493619.jpg

d0160943_3511138.jpg

d0160943_3492015.jpg

I'm going in November or December.

with this song!
♩Maroon5「Payphone」

[PR]
by tamxtam_1029 | 2012-07-30 05:02 | DIARY